BirthdayNovember 6, 1978
BirthplaceMoscow, USSR

Celebrity biographies

  1. About Yana Churikova

    Full name: Yana Churikova
    Also known as: Yana Churikova, Churikova, Yana
    Professions: Russian journalist and television host

  2. Yana Churikova Biography

    Yana Churikova was born on November 6, 1978 in Moscow, RSFSR, USSR as Yana Alekseevna Churikova. She has been married to Denis Lazarev since May 26, 2011. They have one child. She was previously married to Ivan Tsybin.

  3. Yana Churikova Family

  4. Sources