BirthdayMarch 13, 1978
BirthplaceAnaheim, USA

Celebrity biographies

  1. About Lonie Paxton

    Full name: Lonie Paxton
    Also known as: Lonie Paxton, Paxton, Lonie
    Professions: Player of American football

  2. Lonie Paxton Measurements

    Height: 1.88
    Weight: 122.47

  3. Lonie Paxton Biography

    Leonidas E. "Lonie" Paxton III born March 13, 1978) is an American football long snapper who is currently a free agent. He was signed by the New England Patriots as an undrafted free agent in 2000. He played college football at Sacramento State.

  4. Lonie Paxton Family

  5. Sources